2020-10-22

CCTV5

CCTV5

体育频道

直播中

在线直播

在线直播

精彩赛事回顾

精彩赛事回顾

体育节目

直播中

24小时轮播

24小时轮播

汉堡

汉堡

德乙

直播中

奥厄

奥厄

萨尔茨堡

萨尔茨堡

欧冠杯

直播中

莫斯科火车头

莫斯科火车头

皇家马德里

皇家马德里

欧冠杯

直播中

顿涅茨克矿工

顿涅茨克矿工

奧林匹亚克斯

奧林匹亚克斯

欧冠杯

直播中

马赛

马赛

拜仁慕尼黑

拜仁慕尼黑

欧冠杯

直播中

马德里竞技

马德里竞技

国际米兰

国际米兰

欧冠杯

直播中

门兴格拉德巴赫

门兴格拉德巴赫

阿贾克斯

阿贾克斯

欧冠杯

直播中

利物浦

利物浦

米迪兰特

米迪兰特

欧冠杯

直播中

亚特兰大

亚特兰大

曼城

曼城

欧冠杯

直播中

波尔图

波尔图

瓦斯科达伽马

瓦斯科达伽马

巴西甲

08:30

科林蒂安

科林蒂安

弗拉门戈

弗拉门戈

解放者杯

08:30

巴兰基亚青年

巴兰基亚青年

帕尔梅拉斯

帕尔梅拉斯

解放者杯

08:30

泰格雷

泰格雷

约森独立队

约森独立队

解放者杯

08:30

瓜亚基尔

瓜亚基尔

玻利瓦尔

玻利瓦尔

解放者杯

08:30

瓜拉尼

瓜拉尼

呼伦贝尔雪狼

呼伦贝尔雪狼

五人制足球

09:50

大连宫焙湖大

大连宫焙湖大

蒂华纳

蒂华纳

墨西哥杯

10:00

蒙特雷

蒙特雷

广州

广州

CBA

12:00

江苏

江苏

浙江

浙江

CBA

12:30

山西

山西

上海徐房工程大

上海徐房工程大

五人制足球

13:20

杭州吴越钱唐

杭州吴越钱唐

山东

山东

WCBA

13:30

浙江

浙江

石家庄永昌

石家庄永昌

中超

15:30

大连人

大连人

黑水精英

黑水精英

菲律宾篮联

16:00

菲律宾电信TNT

菲律宾电信TNT

江苏女篮

江苏女篮

WCBA

16:30

河北女篮

河北女篮

莫斯科切尔塔诺沃青年

莫斯科切尔塔诺沃青年

俄青联

18:00

索契青年

索契青年

釜山KTF魔翼

釜山KTF魔翼

韩国篮甲

18:00

安养人参

安养人参

阿拉斯卡王牌

阿拉斯卡王牌

菲律宾篮联

18:45

伊拉斯图阴阳天

伊拉斯图阴阳天

河南女篮

河南女篮

WCBA

19:30

大庆女篮

大庆女篮

上海

上海

CBA

19:35

四川

四川

北京国安

北京国安

中超

19:35

山东鲁能

山东鲁能

北京

北京

CBA

20:00

深圳

深圳

莱加内斯

莱加内斯

西乙

22:30

萨拉戈萨

萨拉戈萨

布雷斯特迪纳摩

布雷斯特迪纳摩

白俄超

22:30

斯卢茨克

斯卢茨克

玛丽港

玛丽港

芬兰超

23:30

赫尔辛基

赫尔辛基

英特土尔库

英特土尔库

芬兰女超

23:30

TPS土尔库

TPS土尔库

HIFK足球会

HIFK足球会

芬兰超

23:30

洛瓦涅米

洛瓦涅米

2020-10-23

波兹南莱赫

波兹南莱赫

欧联杯

00:55

本菲卡

本菲卡

勒沃库森

勒沃库森

欧联杯

00:55

尼斯

尼斯

维也纳快速

维也纳快速

欧联杯

00:55

阿森纳

阿森纳

PSV埃因霍温

PSV埃因霍温

欧联杯

00:55

格拉纳达

格拉纳达

标准列日

标准列日

欧联杯

00:55

格拉斯哥流浪者流浪

格拉斯哥流浪者流浪

年青人

年青人

欧联杯

00:55

罗马

罗马

贝尔谢巴工人

贝尔谢巴工人

欧联杯

00:55

布拉格斯拉维亚

布拉格斯拉维亚

里耶卡

里耶卡

欧联杯

00:55

皇家社会

皇家社会

那不勒斯

那不勒斯

欧联杯

00:55

阿尔克马尔

阿尔克马尔

登克尔克

登克尔克

欧联杯

00:55

莫尔德

莫尔德

索菲亚中央陆军

索菲亚中央陆军

欧联杯

00:55

CFR克卢日

CFR克卢日

塞萨洛尼基帕奥克

塞萨洛尼基帕奥克

欧联杯

00:55

奥摩尼亚

奥摩尼亚

热刺

热刺

欧联杯

03:00

LASK林茨

LASK林茨

布拉加

布拉加

欧联杯

03:00

雅典AEK

雅典AEK

特拉维夫马加比

特拉维夫马加比

欧联杯

03:00

卡拉巴格

卡拉巴格

莱斯特城

莱斯特城

欧联杯

03:00

卢甘斯克索尔亚

卢甘斯克索尔亚

凯尔特人

凯尔特人

欧联杯

03:00

AC米兰

AC米兰

霍芬海姆

霍芬海姆

欧联杯

03:00

贝尔格莱德红星

贝尔格莱德红星

维拉里尔

维拉里尔

欧联杯

03:00

锡瓦斯

锡瓦斯

拉兹格勒 卢多戈雷茨

拉兹格勒 卢多戈雷茨

欧联杯

03:00

安特卫普

安特卫普

萨格勒布迪纳摩

萨格勒布迪纳摩

欧联杯

03:00

费耶诺德

费耶诺德

利贝雷茨斯洛万

利贝雷茨斯洛万

欧联杯

03:00

根特

根特

布拉格斯巴达

布拉格斯巴达

欧联杯

03:00

里尔

里尔

沃尔夫斯贝格

沃尔夫斯贝格

欧联杯

03:00

莫斯科中央陆军

莫斯科中央陆军

MT库亚巴

MT库亚巴

巴西乙

08:30

PR巴拉纳

PR巴拉纳

博卡青年

博卡青年

解放者杯

08:30

加拉加斯

加拉加斯

里本泰德

里本泰德

解放者杯

08:30

麦德林独立

麦德林独立

天主教大学

天主教大学

解放者杯

08:30

RS国际体育俱乐部

RS国际体育俱乐部

RS阿雷格里港格雷米奥

RS阿雷格里港格雷米奥

解放者杯

08:30

卡利美洲

卡利美洲

水原三星

水原三星

韩K联

18:00

城南足球俱乐部

城南足球俱乐部

2020-10-24

斯图加特

斯图加特

德甲

02:30

科隆

科隆

雷恩

雷恩

法甲

03:00

昂热

昂热

首尔

首尔

韩K联

13:00

江原FC

江原FC

仁川联队

仁川联队

韩K联

15:30

釜山偶像

釜山偶像

西汉姆

西汉姆

英超

19:30

曼城

曼城

柏林联

柏林联

德甲

21:30

弗赖堡

弗赖堡

莱比锡RB

莱比锡RB

德甲

21:30

柏林赫塔

柏林赫塔

拜仁慕尼黑

拜仁慕尼黑

德甲

21:30

法兰克福

法兰克福

美因茨05

美因茨05

德甲

21:30

门兴格拉德巴赫

门兴格拉德巴赫

阿斯顿维拉

阿斯顿维拉

英超

22:00

利兹联队

利兹联队

利物浦

利物浦

英超

22:00

谢菲尔德联

谢菲尔德联

富勒姆

富勒姆

英超

22:00

水晶宫

水晶宫

布莱顿

布莱顿

英超

22:00

西布朗

西布朗

洛里恩特

洛里恩特

法甲

23:00

马赛

马赛